Badminton Midtjylland æresmedlemmer

Aa. Sickmann Hansen, Vejle, 16/03-1947

Knud Gloggengieser, Århus, 16/03-1947

Herbert Scheel, England, 1950

F. M. Jensen Gru, Aalborg,1951

Inger Kjærgaard, Kolding, 03/07-1955

Steen Sørensen, Hjørring, 16/03-1958

Olaf Nielsen, Sæby,16/03-1958

N. P. Kristensen, København, 04/10-1959

A.C. Laursen, Vejle, 04/10-1959

Inger Nielsen, Vejle, 04/10-1959

Jørgen Lykov, Vojens, 05/04-1964

W. Olsen, Over Jerstal, 05/04-1964

Harry Nielsen, Vejle, 05/04-1964

Niels Løth, Vestervig, 05/04-1964

Tage Meyling, Aalborg, 05/04-1964

Eigil Larsen, Fjerritslev, 1971

Arne Krogh, Silkeborg, 1971

Hans Fr. Berg Hansen, Skanderborg, 1972

Herluf Fisker, Vejen, 1974

Jørn Møller Jørgensen, Aalborg, 1975

Svend Aage Nielsen, Holstebro, 20/03-1977

Helge Jensen, Ikast, 20/03-1977

Ove Olesen, Videbæk, 20/03-1977

Per Baden, Hou, 25/03-1979

Stense Munksgaard, Fjerritslev, 25/03-1979

Viggo Dahl, Viborg, 1980

Jørgen Brix Steby, Aalborg, 1980

Kristian Eriksen, Beder, 1981

Annelise Baden, Hou, 28/03-1982

Hans Henrik Fløe, Valby, 01/04-1984

Harald Crone, Skagen, 01/04-1984

Anker Christensen, Ringkøbing, 20/04-1986

Helmuth Misch, Sønderborg, 1987

Alfred Døring, Nordborg, 1988

Jens Ove Ernstsen, Aalborg, 19/03-1989

René Toft, Over Jerstal, 1990

Gordon Roland, England, 1991

Poul Mølgård, Brabrand, 7/03-1991

Jens Erik Svendsen, Års, 22/03-1992

Bent Ledet, Skagen, 1993

Jens Larsen, Aabenraa, 1993

Lars Engelbrechtsen, Herning, 1994

Hanne Gram, Randers, 24/04-1994

Karl Chr. Thomsen, Norborg  1995

Knud Bloch Nielsen, Randers 26/11-1994

Fr. Østergaard Larsen, Randers 29/10-1995

Søren Chr. Jensen, Spentrup 31/12-1995

Hardy Jacobsen, Klarup, 10/02-1998

Olaf Fangel, Galten, 26/03-2000

Vagner Haunstrup, Tilst, 2001

Jens Dall-Hansen, Vejle, 2002

Karsten W Hansen, Grindsted, maj 2009

Pia Kruse, Viby, 21/3-2012

Jørn Gade Petersen, Esbjerg, 24/3-2015

Æresmedlemmer - daværende Vestjysk Badminton Distrikt

Henning Just, Stoholm

Henning Lund, Ikast

Leif Dahl, Tjele

Anders Bang Lehnsted, Ribe

Carsten Munch, Holstebro

Æresmedlemmer - daværende Østjysk Badminton Distrikt

Leo Askhim, Malling

John Bøhne, Tranbjerg

Jørgen Olsen, Silkeborg

Philip Lassen, Højbjerg

Poul Pedersen, Beder

Erik H. Sørensen, Stevnstrup

Asbjørn Karlsson, Viby

Grethe Smidstrup, Viby

Henrik Anderson, Skjørring

Oluf Teilmann, Lystrup

Ove Bendsen, Brabrand

Inger Askhim, Malling

Svend W. Andersen, Århus

Jens Bonde Poulsen, Ørsted

Jens Peter Andersen, Erritsø

Camilla Martin, Gentofte

Ruth Bøhne, Tranbjerg.

Mogens Søndergaard, Højbjerg

Ole Kristjansen, Silkeborg

WP Feedback

Dive straight into the feedback!
Login below and you can start commenting using your own user instantly